Registered Architects

REGISTERED ARCHITECTS 

NAME   SURNAME
Khodjastech Afshani
Soheil Afshani
Nekwaya Agapitus
Ndeumono Akuenje
Charlene Awaseb

Manda Bakkes
Curt Barnard
Patridge Bhunu Shava
Claud Bosch
Dexter Claud Bosch
Brendon Bowles
Danette Bruns
Memory Burger
Stephen Chamberlain
Andrew Chase  
Kudakwashe Chigama
Alec Chitsungo
Samuel Christensen
Julie-Anne Clarke  
Jacobus Coetzer
Suzanne Coetzer
Nadine Cohen
Axel Dainat
Christopher De Jager
Deidre De Waal
Willem Dewulf
Heinrich Dillmann
Lizl Doll
Andries Domburg
Mieke Droomer
Dewald Du Plessis
Hugo Du Plessis
Phil-Mari Engelbrecht
Agostinho Ferreira
Gloria Gachiku Kamau
Reginald Grobler
Monica Haufiku
Britta Hoffmann
Winfried Holze
Desmond Howard
Natache Iilonga

Gysbertus Immelman  
Kelvin Kanyanta
Kuutumbeni Kathindi
Javier Kerii
Jacqueline Kissler
Britt Klews-Stauch
Deharno Kloppers
Jeremia Kotze
Lanel Kotze
Waldo Krogh
Elsje Kuit-Mostert
Roderick Lautenbach
Johannes Lotter
Geline Loubser
Prosper Lusale
Kirby Mackintosh
Ramy Mahdy
Andrew Main
Linus Malherbe
Marthinus Mans
Lucky Maphosa
Nina Maritz
John Masanzu
Takunda Matimbe
Rowan Mc Namara
Kevan Mcnamara
Ricardo Michaels
Karen Miller
Desma Momsen
Pieter Mostert
Robert Mould
Henry Mudge
Hermann Mueller
Andre Mulder
Anna Muller
Kudzaiishe Mushonga
Francis Mutua
Jack Mutua
Brian Muzwembiri
Mubita Mwala
Mwamba Mwanakatwe
Vernon Mwazi
Norman Mwenda
Delisa Ndhlovu
Sven Nieberle
Lena Niedermeier
Kondjeni Nkandi
Denford Ntini
Toivo Nuugulu
Stephen Nyambuya
Allan Ochino Ogonje
Ivonne Onderweegs
Gunnar Otto
Maria-Koko Oyula
Waseela Parbhoo
Christo Potgieter
Cedric Powell
Charl Pretorius
Mark Rechholtz
Anika Reynecke
Erich Roeber
Karsten Rohlf
Zahid Rooinasie
Frenus Rorich
Jean-Pierre Rossouw
Erhard Roxin
Dylan Saunders
Brilliant Sayi
Hugo Scheepers
Conrad Scheffer
Marco Scriba
Mario Shilongo
Sakeus Shivute
Funwell Sibanda
Eckhard Siedentopf
Christelle Smit
Fyzel Smith

Carlo Sprengel
Jan Spruyt
Sven-Erik Staby
Endri Steenkamp
Willem Steenkamp
Una Stuurmann
Jacques Swart
Dirk Theunissen
Marley Tjitjo
Coenraad Van Graan
Sophia Van Greunen
Lawrence Van Tonder-Lock
Vincent Vieira
Andrew Walton
Christel Wasserfall
Jacob Wasserfall
Kamilia Yakoop


REGISTERED ARCHITECTS-IN- TRAINING (AiT)

NAME   SURNAME
George Alcock
John Amukasha
Martin Atanasov
Kris Barnard
Carmen Besser
Saddam Biwa
Bratwin Bock
Damien Britz
Leo Chickwabmi
Sybrand   De Waal
Julian Dube
Thorsten Heinz
Michelle Husselmann
Ndeshipanda Iita
Hilaris Iiyambo
Anita Coetzee (nee Janeke)
Helena N. Karamata
Ye   Katuta
Osvaldo Laseria Castillo
Kenneth Main
Elao Martin
Nkosinesisa Mashila
Dennis Mukadah
Emmanuel Murenje
Emmanuel Simon Nkuoh
Francois Albertus Pretorius
Oliver Quarmby
Jean-Peri RedoƱa
Gilbert Shava
Francis Shilongo
Allen Somseb

Mduduzi Tshambo
Gert van der Merwe